Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, WESTFIELD HOUSE 280-282, BURTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2DH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.3%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£273,000
+13.3%
Sold on 11 October 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£241,000
+2.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+3.1%
Sold on 24 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£228,000
Sold on 27 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2DH
← Back to All Properties