Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, THE IVIES, NEWARK, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG24 4SR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£69,000
Last Sold Price
29 June 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.5%
Price Change
-£350 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£69,000
-0.5%
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
-£350 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,350
Sold on 30 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG24 4SR
← Back to All Properties