Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, HAVENCOURT, VICTORIA ROAD, CHELMSFORD, CHELMSFORD, ESSEX
CM1 1EA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,500
Last Sold Price
3 August 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.0%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£132,500
-4.0%
Sold on 3 August 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£138,000
Sold on 24 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM1 1EA
← Back to All Properties