Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
141B, CHORLTON ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M15 4JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£158,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.4%
Price Change
+£30,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£158,000
+23.4%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£128,000
+13.3%
Sold on 1 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 12 August 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M15 4JG
← Back to All Properties