7, RUSSET GLADE, ALDERSHOT, RUSHMOOR, HAMPSHIRE

GU11 3BF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£625,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+242.5%
Price Change
+£442,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£625,000+242.5%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Detached
+£442,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,500+14.8%
Sold on 29 December 1997
Detached
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000+2.6%
Sold on 30 April 1997
Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,000
Sold on 13 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1