Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 15, ASH HOUSE, BROOK COURT, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 1FU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.7%
Price Change
+£11,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
+9.7%
Sold on 3 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,500
+178.8%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 23 June 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 1FU
← Back to All Properties