8, THE LAWNS, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP18 9SN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£233,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.1%
Price Change
+£63,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£233,000+37.1%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Terraced
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000+81.8%
Sold on 18 November 2015
Terraced
+£76,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£93,500+24.7%
Sold on 31 May 2001
Terraced
+£18,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,950+47.0%
Sold on 3 September 1999
Terraced
+£23,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,000
Sold on 9 April 1997
Terraced
Sale #1