Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
32, FLETCHER DRIVE, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
WA14 3FZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+89.1%
Price Change
+£271,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+89.1%
Sold on 27 August 2003
Detached
+£271,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£304,000
+30.5%
Sold on 16 August 1999
Detached
+£71,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,950
Sold on 27 August 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA14 3FZ
← Back to All Properties