15, TYELANDS, BILLERICAY, BASILDON, ESSEX

CM12 9PA

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£365,000
Last Sold Price
10 December 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+67.4%
Price Change
+£147,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£365,000+67.4%
Sold on 10 December 2018
Semi-Detached
+£147,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£218,000+118.0%
Sold on 28 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000+40.8%
Sold on 14 May 1999
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 7 July 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1