55, GLOUCESTER AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL

FY1 4EH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+151.4%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£134,500+151.4%
Sold on 22 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,500+52.9%
Sold on 5 November 1999
Semi-Detached
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1