42, ARUNDEL ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP12 4NF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£299,950
Last Sold Price
31 July 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£78,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£299,950+35.7%
Sold on 31 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£78,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£221,000+59.0%
Sold on 19 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£82,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,000
Sold on 17 December 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1