Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, HEADINGHAM CLOSE, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP2 9BZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£124,000
+0.0%
Sold on 22 June 2010
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£124,000
+97.0%
Sold on 17 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+21.1%
Sold on 10 December 1999
Semi-Detached
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 7 August 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP2 9BZ
← Back to All Properties