7, PENWELL FOLD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 2UB

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£119,950
Last Sold Price
9 January 2009
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£63,950 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£119,950+114.2%
Sold on 9 January 2009
Semi-Detached
+£63,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000-42.8%
Sold on 30 December 2008
Semi-Detached
-£41,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,950+19.5%
Sold on 19 December 2008
Semi-Detached
+£15,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,995
Sold on 12 September 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1