Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, CARTER KNOWLE ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S7 2DZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£405,000
Last Sold Price
4 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.9%
Price Change
+£195,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£405,000
+92.9%
Sold on 4 November 2022
Terraced
+£195,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
+37.7%
Sold on 11 June 2007
Terraced
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,500
Sold on 12 December 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S7 2DZ
← Back to All Properties