Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
50, UPPER FANT ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8DN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£93,000
Last Sold Price
27 November 1998
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.0%
Price Change
+£33,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£93,000
+55.0%
Sold on 27 November 1998
Terraced
+£33,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 10 January 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8DN
← Back to All Properties