Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 70, WESTBOURNE GARDENS, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE
BN3 5PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 December 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.2%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+26.2%
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£107,000
+96.3%
Sold on 26 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 24 July 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN3 5PQ
← Back to All Properties