Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 50, DUDLEY ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN1 1LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,125
Last Sold Price
13 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.3%
Price Change
+£34,125 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,125
+27.3%
Sold on 13 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,125 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+68.9%
Sold on 14 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,000
Sold on 30 October 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN1 1LF
← Back to All Properties