37, POPLAR WAY, CLITHEROE, RIBBLE VALLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB7 9ZN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£425,000
Last Sold Price
9 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.4%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£425,000+21.4%
Sold on 9 January 2026
Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£350,000-2.8%
Sold on 18 January 2023
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£359,995
Sold on 18 November 2021
Detached
Sale #1