Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, BLACKSTAIRS ROAD, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CH66 1TX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
5 July 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.5%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+2.5%
Sold on 5 July 2024
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+34.7%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Terraced
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+16.9%
Sold on 22 June 2018
Terraced
+£21,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£126,995
Sold on 9 March 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH66 1TX
← Back to All Properties