Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
78, CORSHAM GARDENS, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG3 6LZ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£199,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.4%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£199,000
+35.4%
Sold on 21 August 2024
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£147,000
+8.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£136,000
+44.7%
Sold on 27 October 2017
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,000
+132.1%
Sold on 27 February 2004
Terraced
+£53,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,500
Sold on 12 May 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG3 6LZ
← Back to All Properties