Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, THOMAS DE BEAUCHAMP LANE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B73 6DF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£817,000
Last Sold Price
16 August 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£817,000
+0.0%
Sold on 16 August 2019
Detached
+£250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£816,750
Sold on 30 September 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B73 6DF
← Back to All Properties