Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
JUANA, MELFORD ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 0BA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£423,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£93,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£423,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 January 2018
Detached
+£93,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 14 November 2016
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 0BA
← Back to All Properties