Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WINDSOR ROAD, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY8 3BX
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.8%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£104,000
+92.8%
Sold on 27 June 2003
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950
+17.3%
Sold on 19 May 1997
Detached
+£7,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY8 3BX
← Back to All Properties