Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, SOMERLY CLOSE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV3 2LA
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£118,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+24.3%
Price Change
+£23,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£118,000
+24.3%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Terraced
+£23,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£94,950
+89.9%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Terraced
+£44,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£50,000
+31.6%
Sold on 1 February 2002
Terraced
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£38,000
+7.0%
Sold on 26 June 1998
Terraced
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,500
Sold on 8 December 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV3 2LA
← Back to All Properties