37, LONG AVENUE, SAXMUNDHAM, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

IP17 1WG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£325,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+82.1%
Price Change
+£146,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£325,000+82.1%
Sold on 6 March 2026
Detached
+£146,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£178,500+23.1%
Sold on 2 April 2004
Detached
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£145,000
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
Sale #1