113, LIVINGSTONE ROAD, HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE, BRIGHTON AND HOVE

BN3 3WN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£500,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.6%
Price Change
+£105,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£500,000+26.6%
Sold on 4 December 2019
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£395,000+44.2%
Sold on 30 April 2014
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£274,000+188.4%
Sold on 28 July 2005
Terraced
+£179,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000+8.6%
Sold on 17 May 1999
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 31 October 1997
Terraced
Sale #1