Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 25, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£89,500
Last Sold Price
9 April 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.7%
Price Change
+£4,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£89,500
+4.7%
Sold on 9 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£85,500
-28.7%
Sold on 24 August 2011
Flat/Maisonette
-£34,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£119,950
+90.5%
Sold on 1 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£62,950
+48.1%
Sold on 4 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 3 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties