Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, IVEBRIDGE HOUSE, 59, MARKET STREET, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD1 1NE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
18 September 2015
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.8%
Price Change
-£7,585 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
-13.8%
Sold on 18 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£7,585 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,085
Sold on 19 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD1 1NE
← Back to All Properties