Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, BOOTH AVENUE, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 4JN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+18.5%
Sold on 25 September 2009
Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,000
+1.8%
Sold on 10 May 2004
Detached
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 4JN
← Back to All Properties