Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, GILGARRAN PARK, WORKINGTON, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA14 4RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£170,555
Last Sold Price
6 June 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£55,555 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£170,555
+48.3%
Sold on 6 June 2014
Detached
+£55,555 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+53.3%
Sold on 15 March 2002
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA14 4RA
← Back to All Properties