29, MAIN ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAM, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG11 7AP

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.0%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+7.0%
Sold on 25 July 2024
Semi-Detached
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+319.1%
Sold on 8 June 2022
Semi-Detached
+£217,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£68,000+1.9%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,750+19.2%
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
+£10,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 18 September 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1