Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, WEST HILL PARK, WINCHESTER, WINCHESTER, HAMPSHIRE
SO22 5DY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£409,000
Last Sold Price
6 November 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.9%
Price Change
+£164,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£409,000
+66.9%
Sold on 6 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£164,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+19.5%
Sold on 29 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO22 5DY
← Back to All Properties