21, THE WILLOWS, DAVENTRY, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 0PY

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£169,995
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+61.9%
Price Change
+£64,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£169,995+61.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£64,995 from previous sale
Sale #5
£105,000-1.9%
Sold on 5 March 2012
Semi-Detached
-£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000+143.2%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£63,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£44,000+66.0%
Sold on 16 July 1997
Semi-Detached
+£17,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1