Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
34, ST JAMES ROAD, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3AH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
23 February 2004
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£16,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+8.7%
Sold on 23 February 2004
Semi-Detached
+£16,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£189,500
Sold on 11 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3AH
← Back to All Properties