Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, BECKETS VIEW, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN1 5NJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£108,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-16.9%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£108,000
-16.9%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000
+6.6%
Sold on 14 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,995
Sold on 13 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN1 5NJ
← Back to All Properties