10, ISIS WALK, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE

LU7 3DB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£250,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+371.7%
Price Change
+£197,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£250,000+371.7%
Sold on 27 April 2023
Terraced
+£197,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000+21.8%
Sold on 25 January 1999
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 27 July 1995
Terraced
Sale #1