THE BEAMS, PUDDLEDOCK LANE, DARTFORD, SEVENOAKS, KENT

DA2 7QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,700,000
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.5%
Price Change
+£600,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£1,700,000+54.5%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Other
+£600,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,100,000
Sold on 20 July 2018
Other
Sale #1