Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, HANSON WAY, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV6 6PL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£206,000
Last Sold Price
21 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.8%
Price Change
+£81,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£206,000
+64.8%
Sold on 21 October 2015
Detached
+£81,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+44.5%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Detached
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 13 November 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV6 6PL
← Back to All Properties