Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, WESTRIDGE WAY, CLACTON-ON-SEA, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO15 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£138,500
Last Sold Price
9 November 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£138,500
+10.8%
Sold on 9 November 2015
Terraced
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
-2.3%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£128,000
+4.5%
Sold on 26 August 2011
Terraced
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,500
+42.4%
Sold on 15 December 2009
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,000
Sold on 8 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO15 4XG
← Back to All Properties