Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
64, BEATTY ROAD, SUDBURY, BABERGH, SUFFOLK
CO10 1PL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
11 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+15.8%
Sold on 11 January 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£177,000
+26.4%
Sold on 20 July 2018
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+305.8%
Sold on 20 March 2008
Terraced
+£105,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,500
Sold on 4 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO10 1PL
← Back to All Properties