Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
HAZEL HYRST, OLD HILLCLIFF LANE, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
DE56 2EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£695,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£695,000
+40.4%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Detached
+£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£495,000
+54.7%
Sold on 13 November 2014
Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£320,000
+45.5%
Sold on 24 July 2009
Detached
+£100,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£220,000
Sold on 18 June 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DE56 2EA
← Back to All Properties