51, UNDERWOOD DRIVE, ELLESMERE PORT, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER

CH65 9BH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£215,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+279.9%
Price Change
+£158,400 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£215,000+279.9%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£158,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,600
Sold on 27 March 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1