Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 2, MILES COURT, 93, SOUTHWOOD ROAD, HAYLING ISLAND, HAVANT, HAMPSHIRE
PO11 9PU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
17 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+46.1%
Sold on 17 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£121,500
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO11 9PU
← Back to All Properties