58, BLUEHILLS LANE, HUDDERSFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE

HD8 8RQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,500
Last Sold Price
16 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.6%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£97,500+2.6%
Sold on 16 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000-33.8%
Sold on 20 August 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,500
Sold on 14 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1