Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
84, DEANE AVENUE, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 2DW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
17 June 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-13.0%
Price Change
-£6,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£45,000
-13.0%
Sold on 17 June 2005
Semi-Detached
-£6,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,750
Sold on 21 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 2DW
← Back to All Properties