Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
61, LONDON ROAD, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL1 4BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.1%
Price Change
+£11,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£35,000
+46.1%
Sold on 28 October 2004
Terraced
+£11,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£23,950
+99.6%
Sold on 20 March 2003
Terraced
+£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 28 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL1 4BJ
← Back to All Properties