Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, DARVEL CLOSE, WOKING, WOKING, SURREY
GU21 4XG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£590,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£170,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£590,000
+40.5%
Sold on 14 December 2021
Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£420,000
+6.3%
Sold on 10 January 2012
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£395,000
+8.2%
Sold on 25 August 2010
Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£365,000
+32.7%
Sold on 27 February 2007
Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£275,000
Sold on 28 November 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU21 4XG
← Back to All Properties