Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, HAMBLE DRIVE, ABINGDON, VALE OF WHITE HORSE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX14 3TE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
25 May 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.2%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+75.2%
Sold on 25 May 2001
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,500
Sold on 8 August 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX14 3TE
← Back to All Properties