Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, WEST CHEVIN ROAD, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 6BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£358,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.2%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£358,000
+30.2%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£275,000
+79.8%
Sold on 27 September 2007
Semi-Detached
+£122,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£152,950
Sold on 30 April 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 6BG
← Back to All Properties