Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BROAD VIEW, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR13 5DZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£7,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£315,000
-2.2%
Sold on 14 February 2020
Detached
-£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£322,000
+37.0%
Sold on 29 May 2014
Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+147.4%
Sold on 28 March 2003
Detached
+£140,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 8 April 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR13 5DZ
← Back to All Properties